- 1/33 33New
$ 379,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
5445 COUNTY ROAD 125, Wildwood, FL 34785
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt
$ 397,500 $ 399,500 0.5%
Listed by Kristen Miller COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY

853 ABACO PATH, The Villages, FL 32163
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 365,000 2.7%
Listed by Patrick Shores COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY

3279 DZURO DR, Oxford, FL 34484
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 330,000 1.5%
Listed by Anthony Romer ATLAS CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY

3234 EVENMORE WAY, Wildwood, FL 34785
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 314,990 $ 318,990 1.3%
Listed by Anne Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

523 RICHBURG ST, The Villages, FL 32162
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 310,000 1.6%
Listed by Anthony Romer ATLAS CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY

3329 BOYD CIR, Oxford, FL 34484
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 289,000 3.1%
Listed by Anthony Romer ATLAS CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY

5989 SE 159TH CT, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
$ 246,000 $ 255,000 3.5%
Listed by Anthony Romer ATLAS CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY

Broker | License ID: BK3568252
+1(352) 933-3300 | atlascentralfloridarealty@gmail.com