Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
122 LITTLE ORANGE LAKE DR, Hawthorne, FL 32640
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,975 SqFt
$ 592,000 $ 597,000 0.8%
Listed by Heather Surrency-Bristow WATSON REALTY CORP

13235 GULF BLVD #315, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths973 SqFt
$ 559,500 $ 559,500
Listed by Chad Hatfield RESORT REALTY

532 PINESONG DR, Casselberry, FL 32707
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt
$ 454,900 $ 454,900
Listed by Berquis Febres-Cordero RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

5199 NE JACKSONVILLE RD, Ocala, FL 34479
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 525,000 14.3%
Listed by Tiffany Russoniello SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

594 BELLE GLADE AVE, The Villages, FL 32163
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 440,000 3.4%
Listed by Tiffany Russoniello SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

10750 SW 71ST CIR, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,166 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 449,000 6.5%
Listed by Mercy Reyes-Rubin FOXFIRE REALTY - HWY200/103 ST

11513 SW 72ND CIR, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,399 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 369,000 7.9%
Listed by Brian McCarthy CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST

464 COPPERSTONE CIR, Casselberry, FL 32707
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 335,000 1.5%
Listed by Tiffany Russoniello SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

15641 SE 90TH TER, Summerfield, FL 34491
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,330 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 349,900 3.1%
Listed by Rae Pearson RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

2385 SW 159TH LN, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 338,500 5.5%
Listed by Tiffany Russoniello ATLAS CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY

16750 SE 54TH ST, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,570 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 324,900 1.5%
Listed by Meagan Williams LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES

749 NE 130TH TER, Silver Springs, FL 34488
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt
$ 302,000 $ 310,000 2.6%
Listed by Tiffany Russoniello SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

15737 SW 16TH AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 329,500 9.0%
Listed by Tiffany Russoniello SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

17329 SW 26TH TERRACE RD, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt
$ 268,000 $ 300,000 10.7%
Listed by Tiffany Russoniello SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

14875 SE 34TH CT, Summerfield, FL 34491
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt
$ 244,000 $ 248,000 1.6%
Listed by Rhonda Cassidy EXP REALTY LLC

14112 SE 28TH CT, Summerfield, FL 34491
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt
$ 234,000 $ 234,000
Listed by Kristen Pillar DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP

1649 CAMPOS DR, The Villages, FL 32162
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt
$ 223,000 $ 239,000 6.7%
Listed by Tiffany Russoniello ATLAS CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY

733 PRADO DR, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt
$ 216,000 $ 235,000 8.1%
Listed by Matthew Kammer IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

3710 SE 134TH PL, Belleview, FL 34420
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 225,000 4.4%
Listed by Tiffany Russoniello ATLAS CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY

1404 TORREY PINES DR, The Villages, FL 32159
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt
$ 209,900 $ 219,900 4.5%
Listed by Lynn Bartlett RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

1647 W SCHWARTZ BLVD, The Villages, FL 32159
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt
$ 187,000 $ 187,000
Listed by Raquel Uribe RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

801 ROBIN LN, Wildwood, FL 34785
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 169,900 2.9%
Listed by Linda Biggs FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.

5223 LIBERTY CT, Wildwood, FL 34785
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt
$ 131,000 $ 146,500 10.6%
Listed by Tiffany Russoniello SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

9741 SW 101ST PL, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
$ 130,100 $ 133,000 2.2%
Listed by Jeremy Burkhart GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE

14350 SE 41ST TER, Summerfield, FL 34491
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt
$ 73,000 $ 89,900 18.8%
Listed by Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

12940 SE 71ST ST, Morriston, FL 32668
Vacant Land
4.82 Acres
$ 68,500 $ 69,995 2.1%
Listed by Robert Arnold, Jr SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

9615 SE 188TH TER, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Vacant Land
0.37 Acres
$ 21,500 $ 25,000 14.0%
Listed by Tiffany Russoniello SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

9615 SE 188TH TER, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Vacant Land
0.37 Acres
$ 20,200 $ 21,900 7.8%
Listed by Earl Arnett HOMERUN REALTY

10850 SE 131ST LN, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Vacant Land
0.28 Acres
$ 13,500 $ 16,000 15.6%
Listed by Judit Karpati A-Z REALTY SERVICES, INC.

Broker | License ID: BK3568252
+1(352) 933-3300 | atlascentralfloridarealty@gmail.com